116, DUNSTON LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 8HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+13.5%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+57.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 27 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1