Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ST LEONARDS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+25.9%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+3.2%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+86.3%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DL
← Back to All Properties