Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, JUDD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+80.2%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+76.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 30 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NJ
← Back to All Properties