207A, CROYDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,950+46.2%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+178.9%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+85.4%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 17 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1