Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BITTERNE DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+47.9%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+12.7%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 4 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3JX
← Back to All Properties