Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, BIRCHWOOD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+1.1%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+32.3%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,995
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4RD
← Back to All Properties