Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TARNBRICK AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-0.6%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+1.3%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+39.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1PN
← Back to All Properties