Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40A, CROFT AVENUE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 2HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.2%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+225.2%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 2HT
← Back to All Properties