Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, IMPERIAL WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£498,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£498,000
+26.1%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HU
← Back to All Properties