Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, THE WHARF, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-4.6%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8BT
← Back to All Properties