115, KENRICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,000+11.7%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+97.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1