Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HIGHCLIFFE LODGE, 92, SANDOWN ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+19.8%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 13 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9JX
← Back to All Properties