Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHESTNUT END, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£583,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£583,000
+76.7%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+73.7%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6JG
← Back to All Properties