13, COBBETT WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£438,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+465.2%
Price Change
+£360,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£438,000+465.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£360,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+25.0%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1