Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EDINBURGH DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+64.2%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,995
+1.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+28.1%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3DB
← Back to All Properties