Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, FOREST ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 1EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+51.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+93.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 1EG
← Back to All Properties