10, ASHBOURNE DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 2DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+128.2%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+2.9%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1