Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THAMES MEADOW DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+20.2%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+40.4%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5PU
← Back to All Properties