Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PETTIS ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,000
+96.4%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+157.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 15 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6SR
← Back to All Properties