Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTERN WAY, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£91,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+92.8%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£91,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1DR
← Back to All Properties