Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MUSGRAVE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 8WQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£63,500
+170.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 8WQ
← Back to All Properties