Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MAYWELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,950
-3.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,500
+10.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-6.1%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+62.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PR
← Back to All Properties