Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FIRBANK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-1.9%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-32.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6SU
← Back to All Properties