Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WILKINSON DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£104,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+44.0%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Detached
+£104,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,495
Sold on 11 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DS
← Back to All Properties