57, HAMELS DRIVE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+11.1%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+85.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1