Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WILLOWBROOK WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 4YW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
-12.3%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 4YW
← Back to All Properties