Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, NORTHEASE DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+83.9%
Sold on 6 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+159.1%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£133,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 25 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 8PP
← Back to All Properties