Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 77, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,101
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£70,101 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,101
+46.1%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,101 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+2.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BX
← Back to All Properties