Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST CATHERINES GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+12.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+33.8%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8NA
← Back to All Properties