Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SNELSMOOR LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£256,500
+19.3%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+88.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6NQ
← Back to All Properties