Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BEECHES WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+23.0%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+6.4%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+71.1%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+29.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3RJ
← Back to All Properties