54, RESERVOIR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+222.8%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+49.0%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1