86, POYNTERS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.1%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+128.1%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+91.7%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£81,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,200
Sold on 13 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1