Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ELM ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+51.3%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+22.8%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6LD
← Back to All Properties