Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PONDTAIL CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+46.1%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+86.7%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 31 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HS
← Back to All Properties