Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, SILVERDALE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£302,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£612,500
+97.6%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£302,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,950
+287.4%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£229,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7ND
← Back to All Properties