5, WEST DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 4LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£277,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,000+67.9%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Detached
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£408,000
Sold on 13 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1