15, THE CRESCENT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+4.1%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+334.0%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£131,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,400-38.4%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Semi-Detached
-£24,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1