Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HAREBELL DRIVE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 4DX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+24.4%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£450,000
+28.6%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+47.7%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+39.4%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+20.4%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,250
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4DX
← Back to All Properties