Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WEST ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 9LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+17.6%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,500
+92.6%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+54.5%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 9LH
← Back to All Properties