Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, HAMBLEWOOD COURT, CHURCH LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2UE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+77.2%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£103,000
-23.7%
Sold on 9 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+31.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+6.3%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2UE
← Back to All Properties