Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LOWNDES LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+65.9%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+58.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6DP
← Back to All Properties