Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NARROWBOAT WHARF, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+27.6%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+32.5%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 7 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1RE
← Back to All Properties