Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WOODRUSH GARDENS, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+15.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+27.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£33,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,245
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1JE
← Back to All Properties