Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LYDGATE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,995
-14.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
-£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+142.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 3 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5FH
← Back to All Properties