47, RUSKIN AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5HB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+130.8%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1