Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SALISBURY COURT, LUDLOW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RS
← Back to All Properties