Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHURCHFIELDS, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+124.2%
Sold on 6 July 2010
Terraced
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5HZ
← Back to All Properties