Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TODDS HOUSE, KIRKBY STEPHEN, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA17 4DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+16.0%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+24.6%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 14 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA17 4DZ
← Back to All Properties