Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ORCHARD WAY, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG3 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+93.0%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+37.0%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 1 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG3 6BU
← Back to All Properties